No products have been added yet

Call us on:
0203 3271270

Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S

24 ports
Switch

  • WS-C2960S-24TS-S
  • IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE
  • 2 SFP Uplink
  • 1G SFP
  • 24 Gigabit ethernetports
  • USB interfaces

Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

24 ports
Switch

  • WS-C2960X-LPS-L
  • 4 SFP Uplink
  • 370W
  • SW: IP Lite

Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C2960S-24PS-L

Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C2960S-48LPS-L

Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-S

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C2960-48PST-S
More features

111111

Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C3750X-48P-S

Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C3750G-24TS-S
More features

111111

Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C3750-24PS-S
More features

111111

Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S

48 ports
Switch

  • Cisco part # WS-C3750G-48PS-S

Cisco IP Phone CP-6941-C-K9

Charcoal

  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 6941 Charcoal Standard Handset
  • Cisco part # CP-6941-C-K9

Cisco IP Phone CP-7841-K9

Price on request

  • Cisco part # CP-7841-K9
More features

111111

VOIP

Cisco CP-7942G VOIP

VOIP Phone
2 lines

  • Cisco part # CP-7942G
  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
  • 5 "display
  • G.711a, G.711µ, G.729a,
  • G.729ab, G.722
More features

111111

Cisco IP Phone CP-6961-C-K9

Charcoal

  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 6961 Charcoal Standard Handset
  • Cisco part # CP-6961-C-K9
VOIP

Cisco IP Phone CP-7861-K9

Price on request

  • Cisco part # CP-7861-K9
VOIP

Cisco VOIP CP-7962G

VOIP Phone
6 lines

  • Cisco part # CP-7962G
  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 7962G
  • 5
  • G.711a, G.711µ, G.729a,
  • G.729ab, G.722
  • 20 x 26 x 15 cm

Cisco IP PHONE SPA504G

SIP IP Phone
4 lines

  • Cisco part # SPA504G
  • 802.3af-compliant PoE
  • 128x64 pixel LCD display

Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MM

Price on request

  • GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
  • Cisco part # GLC-SX-MM

Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD

Price on reqeust

  • Cisco part # GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SM

Price on request

  • GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
  • Cisco part # GLC-LH-SM

Cisco SFP SFP-10G-SR

Price on request

  • 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF
  • Cisco part # SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MMD

Price on request

  • Cisco part # GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Price on request

  • Cisco part # SFP-10G-LR

Cisco AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9

Access Point

  • Cisco part # AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9

Cisco AIR-AP1231G-E-K9

Access Point

  • Cisco part # AIR-AP1231G-E-K9

Cisco 3845 Router

Price on request

  • Cisco 3845 Integrated Services Router
  • Cisco part # CISCO3845

Cisco ASA 5512-X ASA5512-K9

Price on reqeust

  • Cisco part # ASA5512-K9

Cisco Firewall ASA5520-BUN-KG

Price on request

  • Cisco part # ASA5520-BUN-K9

Cisco WS-C3750G-24T-S

Price on request

  • Cisco part # WS-C3750X-48T-S

HP Procurve 1910

24 ports
10/100/1000

  • Switch
  • 24 ports
  • 10/100/1000
  • HP partnr.: JE006A

HP Procurve 2510

24 ports
10/100

  • Switch
  • 24 ports
  • 10/100
  • Managed layer 2
  • 2 mini Gbic slots for fiber
  • HP partnr.: J9019B

HP Procurve 2524

24 ports
10/100

  • Switch
  • 24 ports
  • 10/100
  • Managed layer 2
  • 2 mini Gbic slots for copper / fiber
  • HP partnr.: J4813A

HP Procurve 2620

48 ports
10/100

  • Switch
  • 48 ports
  • 10/100
  • Managed layer 2
  • Power over ethernet
  • 2 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports

HP Procurve 2910AL

48 ports
10/100/1000

  • Switch
  • 48 ports
  • 10/100/1000
  • Managed layer 2 en 3
  • Gigabit ethernet
  • 4 x 10gb uplink ports

HP Procurve 2910AL POE+

48 ports
10/100/1000

  • Switch
  • 48 ports
  • 10/100/1000
  • Power Over Ethernet
  • HP Partnr.: J9148A

HP Procurve 3500-48G PoE

48 ports
10/100/1000

  • Switch
  • 48 ports
  • 10/100/1000
  • Managed layer 3
  • Power over ethernet
  • HP partnr.: J8693A

Ruckus ZoneFlex R500 AP

Access point

  • Wireless acces point
  • Partnumber : 901-R500-WW00
Request quote

Always
the lowest price

icon-voorraad

Large stock

Start working straight away

More than 20
years of experience

Fast delivery

Flexible service

Networking hire

Networking hire?

We can help you to make temporary adjustments or additions to your network. A network switch makes it possible to link devices with each other on one local computer network, so that equipment, such as printers, computers and a server, can communicate with each other. With our extensive stock of Cisco, HP and Juniper equipment, you are assured of the right solution for your temporary network expansion. From switch to router, from Ethernet to fibre optic. Flex IT Rent supplies a wide range of network equipment. Rent equipment from us with a lowest price guarantee. It is smarter and more flexible to rent network equipment from Flex IT Rent.

piggy-bank

The quickest and cheapest offer?

0203 3271270

Can be reached from 8.30 a.m. to 5.30 p.m.

Fast and flexible

You want help straight away. We work quickly and we can send you a non-binding customised quote today. Delivery on the same day, wherever you might be is part of our service! We can deliver your order one working day early and collect it the working day after the event, allowing you plenty of time to build and dismantle your event. This is how we can offer you more flexibility, without charging you any extra costs!

Extra service

At your event, you don’t want to have to worry about the technology. Which is why we like to provide you with excellent service. Our specialists can take the technical tasks out of your hands and look after all the assembly and dismantling activities. This saves you time and enables you to focus all your energy on your event. Are you having problems? Then we can provide you with guaranteed support.

We like to make tailor-made price agreements with customers that rent regularly so that you are always assured of good hardware for the best price!  Call us or ask us to send you a non-binding quote.

Customer rating

8,6